Páginas vistas en total

domingo, 28 de noviembre de 2010

Resultados e Clasificacións Fútbol Sala - Deporte Escolar. INFANTIL

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 3      27/11/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1E.D. LOURENZA20RIBADEO F.S.
2A.C.D. XOVEBURELA F.S. A
3BURELA FS "B"113A MARIÑA F.S.

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1BURELA FS "B"22001946
2E.D. LOURENZA22001056
3A.C.D. XOVE2110644
4A MARIÑA F.S.301210211
5RIBADEO F.S.1001020
6E.D. ALFOZ20023120
7BURELA F.S. A0000000