Páginas vistas en total

lunes, 29 de noviembre de 2010

Resultados Basket 2ª xornada. 27 de novembro de 2010

BENXAMÍN MIXTO:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 2      27/11/10
LocalVisitanteFecha
1C.B. RIBADEO594A.D. M. OTERO
2C.B. BURELA1937COLEXIO M. OTERO
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1COLEXIO M. OTERO220057196
2A.D. O PILAR11005683
3C.B. RIBADEO210159243
4A.D. M. OTERO10014590
5C.B. BURELA200227930



ALEVÍN FEMININO:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 2      27/11/10
LocalVisitanteFecha
1CB BURELA241E.D. LOURENZÁ
2COLEXIO M. OTERO4812E.D. MONDOÑEDO

CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1COLEXIO M. OTERO2200112206
2A.D. O PILAR110048153
3E.D. LOURENZÁ210156503
4E.D. MONDOÑEDO100112480
5CB BURELA2002101050


ALEVÍN MIXTO:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 2      27/11/10
LocalVisitanteFecha
1C.B. RÍA DE RIBADEO3631COLEXIO M. OTERO
2C.B. VIVEIRO252C.B. BURELA
CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1C.B. BURELA210181373
2A.D. O PILAR110035293
3C.B. RÍA DE RIBADEO210136513
4C.B. VIVEIRO210122523
5COLEXIO M. OTERO100131360

INFANTIL FEMININO: 

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 2      27/11/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1COL. M. OTERO2110E.D. MONDOÑEDO
2C.B. VIVEIRO830E.D.M. CERVO
3CB BURELA2921CB CELTAS

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1CB BURELA220090266
2E.D.M. CERVO220061146
3CB CELTAS210170413
4COL. M. OTERO210126713
5E.D. MONDOÑEDO200216520
6C.B. VIVEIRO200220790