Páginas vistas en total

lunes, 13 de diciembre de 2010

FÚTBOL SALA XORNADA 4ª.

BENXAMÍN GRUPO 1:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
LocalVisitanteFecha
1PRAIA DE COVAS B92E.D. LOURENZÁ
2EDM PONTENOVA-SUPERTI77BURELA F.S. A
3E.D. MONDOÑEDO52EDM BURELA


CLASIFICACIÓN
Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1PRAIA DE COVAS B440038612
2E.D. MONDOÑEDO32101267
3E.D. LOURENZÁ412113185
4BURELA F.S. A311115214
5EDM PONTENOVA-SUPERTI40139211
6EDM BURELA40139241

BENXAMÍN GRUPO 2:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
LocalVisitanteFecha
1PRAIA DE COVAS B31EDM CERVO
2A.C.D. XOVE80CFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO
3BURELA F.S. A41A MARIÑA F.S.


CLASIFICACIÓN
Ps.

EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1A.C.D. XOVE431021510
2PRAIA DE COVAS B431019410
3BURELA F.S. A32011586
4A MARIÑA F.S.420213106
5EDM CERVO40043180
6CFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO30033290



BENXAMÍN GRUPO 1:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local


Visitante
Fecha
9
2
7
7
5
2

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos.
Equipo
J
G
E
P
F
C
Pt.
1
4
4
0
0
38
6
12
2
3
2
1
0
12
6
7
3
4
1
2
1
13
18
5
4
3
1
1
1
15
21
4
5
4
0
1
3
9
21
1
6
4
0
1
3
9
24
1

ALEVÍN GRUPO A:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1EDM PONTENOVA-SUPERTICFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO
2E.D. MONDOÑEDOBURELA F.S.

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1E.D. LOURENZÁ3210847
2EDM PONTENOVA-SUPERTI21101044
3CFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO2101983
4BURELA F.S.2101333
5E.D. MONDOÑEDO30037180

ALEVÍN GRUPO B.1:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1BURELA F.S.90BURELA F.S. FEMININO
2E.D. VALADOURO64A.D. SANTIAGO DE FOZ

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1BURELA F.S.33001839
2E.D. VALADOURO430117109
3A.D. SANTIAGO DE FOZ31028113
4A.C.D. XOVE31027113
5BURELA F.S. FEMININO30030150


ALEVÍN GRUPO B.2: 
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1A.D. O PILAR320116106
2EDM BARREIROS320115106
3EDM RIOTORTO310211163
4RIBADEO F.S.31029153


INFANTIL GRUPO ÚNICO:
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1RIBADEO F.S.62A.C.D. XOVE
2A MARIÑA F.S.43E.D. ALFOZ
3BURELA F.S. ABURELA FS "B"

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1BURELA FS "B"22001946
2E.D. LOURENZA22001056
3A MARIÑA F.S.411214244
4A.C.D. XOVE41129224
5BURELA F.S. A11001213
6RIBADEO F.S.2101643
7E.D. ALFOZ30036160
CADETE GRUPO ÚNICO:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 4      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1EDM BARREIROS33CFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO
2EDM RIOTORTO25E.D. ALFOZ

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1E.D. LOURENZÁ33002369
2CFS CIDADE DE VIVEIRO32102157
3EDM BARREIROS311112114
4E.D. ALFOZ31028173
5EDM RIOTORTO40045300