Páginas vistas en total

lunes, 13 de diciembre de 2010

RESULTADOS BASKET 3ª XORNADA.

BASKET BENXAMÍN MIXTO: 
RESULTADOS JORNADA: 3      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1COLEXIO M. OTEROA.D. O PILAR
2A.D. M. OTERO1530C.B. BURELA

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1COLEXIO M. OTERO220057196
2A.D. O PILAR11005683
3C.B. RIBADEO210159243
4C.B. BURELA3102571083
5A.D. M. OTERO200219890


ALEVÍN FEMININO: 

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 3      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1CB BURELA648A.D. O PILAR
2E.D. LOURENZÁ2228E.D. MONDOÑEDO

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1COLEXIO M. OTERO2200112206
2A.D. O PILAR220096216
3E.D. LOURENZÁ310278783
4E.D. MONDOÑEDO210140703
5CB BURELA3003161530


ALEVÍN MIXTO:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 3      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1C.B. VIVEIRO953A.D. O PILAR
2COLEXIO M. OTERO2925C.B. BURELA

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1A.D. O PILAR220088386
2C.B. BURELA3102106663
3COLEXIO M. OTERO210160613
4C.B. RÍA DE RIBADEO210136513
5C.B. VIVEIRO3102311053



INFANTIL FEMININO:

RESULTADOS JORNADA: 3      11/12/10
Local  VisitanteFecha
1COL. M. OTERO2838E.D.M. CERVO
2CB CELTAS455E.D. MONDOÑEDO
3CB BURELA5116C.B. VIVEIRO

CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pos.EquipoJGEPFCPt.
1CB BURELA3300141429
2E.D.M. CERVO330099429
3CB CELTAS3201115466
4COL. M. OTERO3102541093
5E.D. MONDOÑEDO300321970
6C.B. VIVEIRO3003361300